DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTANCY

Graduand awarded Gold Medal

LEE MENG HUI JESSICA

Graduand awarded Silver Medal

RYAN MANOO CHUGANI

Graduands awarded Diploma with Merit

CAROLINE TAN WAN JING
CHARLES NATE CHOW WAH YAN
CHIN SI HUI
GOH KOK LIN
HO WAN LI
JOEL LEE JUN ZHI
KOH ZHAO JIE
KUNG LING RUI JOSHUA
LAI KENG LING
LIM LIANG WEI
LIN XIUHUI
TAN EUGENE
TAN SZE MIN
TAN SZE RAE
TAN YONG HAO ROGER
TEE RU YEE
TEO YEN ERN BRIDGET
TEO ZIE MING JASMINE
WOON SHI HUA
YEO BEE HOON

DIPLOMA IN BANKING & FINANCIAL SERVICES

Graduand awarded Gold Medal

PEH RUI XIANG

Graduand awarded Silver Medal

TAN CHI KOONG

Graduands awarded Diploma with Merit

BOEY XUE YAN TIFFANY
DESIREE LIAN YI HUI
JIN RUI CHIUAN
KHOO MEI LING
LEONG LI SHAN CLARA
LIM SIN YANG EDMOND
LIM YAN NONG
LOW ZI JIE
PECK CHIEW YEH
SHI ZHENHUI
SHIM DE JAC
SOO CHIN WENG AMOS
TAN JUNREN
VINT LEE KOK HAO
YAP SIANG PIN
YEO TERENCE

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Graduand awarded Gold Medal

JANSEN PRASETYO

Graduand awarded Silver Medal

DARREN ONG CHUNG LOONG

Graduands awarded Diploma with Merit

BENNY CHEW KWONG HANG
CHA YEN SUANG
CHUA KE QI
ELAINE ONG YIN LIN
ESTHER NG PEI XIAN
FOONG MEI SHEE
HUANG LIDAN
JEROME LEE JIAN WEI
JOHN SER KOK WEAI
KOAY ZHU MING JAMES
LEE KAI YUAN
LEE QI NI
LIM CHIN YEANG JEANNIE
LIM JIA YU
LIM YI DE AYLWARD
LOH YING CONG
LOW YING XIU SARAH
MELISSA LUM WAN YIN
NG JIA WEI
PANG CHIN SIANG
SHELLEY SWEE XIAO HUI
SIRIPEN CHINSIRI
TAN HUI QI
TAN LI QING JASMINE
THIO ENG CHUAN
WONG KUAN KIT GREGORY
WONG SHU HUI
YONG SIEW FUN

DIPLOMA IN FINANCIAL INFORMATICS

Graduand awarded Gold Medal

NG SIN YEE

Graduand awarded Silver Medal

NG YONG LYNN

Graduands awarded Diploma with Merit

CHAI JING HUA
CHEN JIA
CHONG CAI YING ESTHER
LEE JING HAN
LIU JIAPING
TAN YING QIAN

DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT WITH PSYCHOLOGY

Graduand awarded Gold Medal

TAN PEI LING

Graduand awarded Silver Medal

MANDY WONG SIN MUN

Graduands awarded Diploma with Merit

EVI SUSANTI UI
JOANNE MAH SHI YUN
NURIN SHARINA BINTE SHARIFF
PEH JIA HUI
TAN AN JIE ANDREA
TING ZI XIN

DIPLOMA IN TOURISM AND RESORT MANAGEMENT

Graduand awarded Gold Medal

DAHHNIE KOH TIAN TIAN

Graduand awarded Silver Medal

HERLINA MAKMUR

Graduands awarded Diploma with Merit

ANG WEI LIN
CHONG CAI YUN
DEANNA CHEONG YONG XIN
HAZEL LEE LI HUI
JEFFERSON TAN CHUAN WEI
LEE MIAO HUA
LWA HENG YIN
NG JIE RONG
ONG YING PEI
SOH THENG LOKE
TOH PEI TING JOANNE
WONG QIANHUI JEANETTE
YEOH CHONG LIN TONY