Authoring Digital Possibilities

Let us unfold your dreams to make them a reality!

Scholarships in 2012

IDA National Infocomm Scholarship 2012

Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Chi Kok Pin

Diploma in Information Technology


Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Tan Jun Hao

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


read more >

 

MDA Media Education Scholarship 2012

Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Kenson Tan Kian Seng

Diploma in Digital Media


read more >

 

OCBC Bank Scholarship

Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Chia Li Qing

Diploma in Business Information Technology


 

Khoo Teck Puat Scholarship 2012

Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Jasmine Leong Seok Mun

Diploma in Business Information Technology


 

Singapore-Industry Scholarship (SgIS)- 2012

Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Le Beier

Diploma in Information Technology


 

Berklee College of Music Scholarship

Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Ng Shun Yi

Diploma in Music & Audio Technology


 

NUS Scholarship 2012

Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Koo Quan En Clement

Diploma in Business Information Technology


Lim Cheng Lei

Diploma in Information Technology


 

NTU College Scholarship 2012

Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Sharlene Lee Chet Ling

Diploma in Digital Media


 

NTU Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award

Graduating class of 2006

Name

Course

Wong De Shun, Ben

Diploma in Multimedia Technology


 

SMU Scholar's Programme 2012

Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Lee Xuanli, Sheryl-Ann

Diploma in Information Technology


 

Academic Honours Scholarship 2012

(Savannah College of Arts and Design)
Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Lim Chengyi

Diploma in Digital Media


Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Lim Zi Xiang, Damien

Diploma in Digital Media


Ng Fan Yuan

Diploma in Digital Media


 

Artistic Scholarship 2012

(Savannah College of Arts and Design)
Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Lim Chengyi

Diploma in Digital Media


Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Lim Zi Xiang, Damien

Diploma in Digital Media


Ng Fan Yuan

Diploma in Digital Media


 

Microsoft Unlimited Potential Scholarship For People With Disabilities, 2012

1st Year Current Student

Name

Course

Neoh Yew Kim

Diploma in Information Technology


 

CyanSYS Technology Award

Graduating class of 2012

Name

Course

Nguyen Doan Hong Nhat

Diploma in Information Technology


 

CyanSYS Scholarship

3rd Year Current Student

Name

Course

Nadiah Binte Suhaimi

Diploma in Information Technology

Cheah Fook Wei Leonard

Diploma in Information Technology


 

I-NET Scholarship

3rd Year Current Student

Name

Course

Bryan Koh Wei Xian

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


 

Soundfarm Scholarship

2nd Year Current Student

Name

Course

Joan Fong Jiale

Diploma in Music and Audio Technology


 

Integrated Infocomm Scholarship 2012

(Infocomm Development Authority)
1st Year Current Student

Name

Course

Tan Wei Xuan

Diploma in Business Information Technology


Sally Chin Si Ying

Diploma in Business Information Technology


Santhoshraj S/O Elamparidhi

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


Cheong Ren Hann

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


Lee Bo Xi Isaac

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


James Edward Teoh Kai Teng

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


Ngoh Guang Wei

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


Reuben Tan Jun Liang

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


Nikolas Tay Zhihao

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


Evan Tay

Diploma in Information Technology


Terence Lam Ching Yang

Diploma in Information Technology


Lim Jun Jie Shaun

Diploma in Information Technology


Chng Chi Ern Cassandra

Diploma in Music Audio Technology


Lee Shang Jun Xavier

Diploma in Music Audio Technology


Chew Jun Wern

Diploma in Music Audio Technology


 

Tay Eng Soon Scholarship 2012

1st Year Current Student

Name

Course

Pui Yew Chuan Eric

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management


 

LKY-STEP Award 2012

1st Year Current Student

Name

Course

Chen Jianliang

Diploma in Information Technology


 


S35

Diploma in Digital Animation (DDA)

S97

Diploma in Music & Audio Technology (DMAT)

S39

Diploma in Visual Effects and Motion Graphics (DVEMG)

S82

Diploma in Business Information Technology (DBIT)

S69

Diploma in Information Technology (DIT)

S54

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management (DISM)