SP Business School

Designing Business. Defining Tomorrow

SP Business School

Designing Business. Defining Tomorrow

SP Business School

Designing Business. Defining Tomorrow

SP Business School » About Biz Sch » Our Achievements » Director's Honour Roll

Director Honour Roll List for 2010-2011 Semester 1

The following students have achieved a minimum GPA of 3.5 and are in the top 10% of the cohort in AY 2010/2011 Semester 1:

 

 

DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTING (DAC)

 

 

Top Year 1 DAC Student

Top Year 2 DAC Student

Top Year 3 DAC Student

MS HO LUAN TEIN ALLYN (DAC/FT/1A/03)

MS LEE MENG HUI JESSICA (DAC/FT/2A/01)

MR LEE TERENCE (DAC/FT/3A/10)

  

DAC Honour Roll Students

 

 

Year 1

 

MS LISA CHAN HAO YEE (DAC/FT/1A/04)
MR DENNIS TEO BENG SIANG (DAC/FT/1A/01)
MR TAY YI GE (DAC/FT/1A/04)
MR MAY YU JIE (DAC/FT/1A/08)
MR POH WEE SIANG (DAC/FT/1A/01)
MS TOH XIN NI (DAC/FT/1A/04)
MR SEE JIAN LONG (DAC/FT/1A/05)
MR SIEW YIN SOON (DAC/FT/1A/05)
MS NUR ADILAH BINTE MAHMUD (DAC/FT/1A/09)
MR ALOYSIUS THOI WEI LIANG (DAC/FT/1A/03)
MR YIOW SHENG YAO AARON (DAC/FT/1A/04)
MR SOH WEE KENG HENRY (DAC/FT/1A/08)
MS HO XIAO EN KARDYA (DAC/FT/1A/01)
MS KOH MEIYAN (DAC/FT/1A/05)
MS FELICIA TAN LI YUE (DAC/FT/1A/06)
MS WAN MEI YING (DAC/FT/1A/01)
MS LIM YAN NI (DAC/FT/1A/03)
MS KAREN CHOY PEI SHAN (DAC/FT/1A/09)
MS CHONG HUI QI (DAC/FT/1A/03)

Year 2

 

MR  TAN EUGENE (DAC/FT/2A/05)
MS YEO BEE HOON (DAC/FT/2A/03)
MR CHARLES NATE CHOW WAH YAN (DAC/FT/2A/10)
MR RYAN MANOO CHUGANI (DAC/FT/2A/10)
MS TEE RU YEE (DAC/FT/2A/07)
MR KOH ZHAO JIE (DAC/FT/2A/01)
MS GOH KOK LIN (DAC/FT/2A/04)
MS LIN XIUHUI (DAC/FT/2A/02)
MR TAN YONG HAO ROGER (DAC/FT/2A/06)
MS TAN SZE MIN (DAC/FT/2A/10)
MS LIM SHIYING (DAC/FT/2A/03)
MS GOH MIN XUE MICHELLE (DAC/FT/2A/10)
MS WOON SHI HUA (DAC/FT/2A/01)
MR JOEL LEE JUN ZHI (DAC/FT/2A/07)
MS TAN SZE RAE (DAC/FT/2A/01)
MS HO HUI MIN JOYCELYN (DAC/FT/2A/02)
MS GOH SIEW JUAN LINDA (DAC/FT/2A/05)
MS CHIN SI HUI (DAC/FT/2A/01)
MS KHOR SHU HUI (DAC/FT/2A/06)
MS HO WAN LI (DAC/FT/2A/09)
MS JEAN LIM LI ZHEN (DAC/FT/2A/01)
MR NG MING LIANG (DAC/FT/2A/07)

 

Year 3


MR KWEK JUN WEI EDMUND (DAC/FT/3A/08)
MS KAREEN THIAN PEI YEE (DAC/FT/3A/02)
MR SANDRO NATA (DAC/FT/3A/04)
MS SEE YING QIAN (DAC/FT/3A/02)
MS TAN SIN EE (DAC/FT/3A/08)
MR TAN MENG LIANG (DAC/FT/3A/07)
MR TAN JIAN ZHOU (DAC/FT/3A/09)
MR CHUA WEI JIE KENNETH (DAC/FT/3A/01)
MS LEE AI LIN YVONNE (DAC/FT/3A/05)
MR KOH CHEE JIN (DAC/FT/3A/03)
MR SAM JUN KEAT (DAC/FT/3A/01)
MS CHONG SHI YUN CYNTHIA (DAC/FT/3A/09)
MS TIONG POH ENG (DAC/FT/3A/05)
MR WONG JIN FENG (DAC/FT/3A/02)
MS LOW SZE GEK (DAC/FT/3A/06)
MS CHEE HUI LIAN (DAC/FT/3A/05)
MR MOHAMED RESSAL BIN MOHAMED RAFFI (DAC/FT/3A/01)
MS LEE JIEXIAN (DAC/FT/3A/02)
MR ALLEN CHEONG YONG FEI (DAC/FT/3A/09)

     
     

  

DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCIAL SERVICES (DBF)

 

 

Top Year 1 DBF Student

Top Year 2 DBF Student

Top Year 3 DBF Student

MR LIM WEI HENG EDWIN (DBF/FT/1A/02) 

MS TAN CHI KOONG (DBF/FT/2A/07) 

MS TAN HUI TING (DBF/FT/3A/03) 

 

DBF Honour Roll Students

 

 

Year 1

 

MMR PAY WEN PAN MATTHEW (DBF/FT/1A/01)
MR CHOO GUAN HUI (DBF/FT/1A/08)
MR TAN YIK SIENG (DBF/FT/1A/07)
MR HENG WEI JIE DESMOND (DBF/FT/1A/03)
MR KENNETH LIM JIA YANG (DBF/FT/1A/04)
MR GO SER GUAN ERIC (DBF/FT/1A/05)
MR YONG CHUN PING (DBF/FT/1A/07)
MR NG ENG HONG (DBF/FT/1A/01)
MS LIM CHIN BOON (DBF/FT/1A/02)
MR JIN MIN (DBF/FT/1A/05)
MR JEE WEI MING SHAWN (DBF/FT/1A/05)
MR MICHAEL WONG WAI KIT (DBF/FT/1A/02)
MR KWOK WEI JIE (DBF/FT/1A/05)
MS LOW KAI TING MALVINA (DBF/FT/1A/01)
MS PEARLYN WOON XI NI (DBF/FT/1A/08)
MR TAN YAN HAO (DBF/FT/1A/04)
MS BRIGITTE ONG YU SHAN (DBF/FT/1A/06)


Year 2

 

MR PEH RUI XIANG (DBF/FT/2A/02)
MR YEO TERENCE (DBF/FT/2A/06)
MR LOW ZI JIE (DBF/FT/2A/07)
MR SOO CHIN WENG AMOS (DBF/FT/2A/03)
MR YAP SIANG PIN (DBF/FT/2A/02)
MS LIM YAN NONG (DBF/FT/2A/07)
MR SHI ZHENHUI (DBF/FT/2A/06)
MS PECK CHIEW YEH (DBF/FT/2A/04)
MS LIM HWEE TENG (DBF/FT/2A/07)
MS JIN RUI CHIUAN (DBF/FT/2A/04)
MR SHIM DE JAC (DBF/FT/2A/05)
MS KHOO MEI LING (DBF/FT/2A/04)
MS KWEE PHAY SHUEN (DBF/FT/2A/04)
MR LIM SIN YANG EDMOND (DBF/FT/2A/07)
MR ONG KAI JIN (DBF/FT/2A/09)
MR LEE KOK HOU (DBF/FT/2A/08)
MS DESIREE LIAN YI HUI (DBF/FT/2A/02)

Year 3

 

MS LEONG SOK EE (DBF/FT/3A/02)
MR WONG LIANG WAYNE SAMUEL (DBF/FT/3A/05)
MR LYE YI HAO (DBF/FT/3A/02)
MS YUEN LIQI (DBF/FT/3A/09)
MR LIM JUN XIANG JEREMY  (DBF/FT/3A/08)
MS JESLIN TOH JIE NING (DBF/FT/3A/04)
MR CHAN KER LIANG (DBF/FT/3A/08)
MR NICHOLAS TEO HAW YUH (DBF/FT/3A/01)
MS JOVELL NEO PEI YI (DBF/FT/3A/02)
MR LOON FOOK KEE (DBF/FT/3A/08)
MS NEO ZHI NING (DBF/FT/3A/04)
MS FELICIA ERH HUI XIAN (DBF/FT/3A/08)
MS PAULINE (DBF/FT/3A/07)
MR TAN JUN KIAT (DBF/FT/3A/08)
MR CHEW JIAN WEI DARREN (DBF/FT/3A/05)
MS CHERYL CHONG HWEE TENG (DBF/FT/3A/05)
MS TAY YI ZHI PEARLEEN (DBF/FT/3A/02)

 

     
     

 

 

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (DBA)

 

 

Top Year 1 DBA Student

Top Year 2 DBA Student

Top Year 3 DBA Student

MR YAP JUN YUAN (DBA/FT/1A/11)  

MS LEE QI NI (DBA/FT/2A/03)

MR LIM GUAN YU (DBA/FT/3A/03) 

  

DBA Honour Roll Students

 

Year 1

 

MS TAN KE LI (DBA/FT/1A/12)
MS LIM ZI TING ZOE (DBA/FT/1A/13)
MR KONG HAN SHI HANS (DBA/FT/1A/06)
MS TAN PUAY YING ELIZABETH (DBA/FT/1A/03)
MS VENETIA TAN YI HUI (DBA/FT/1A/04)
MR ONG WEI CONG (DBA/FT/1A/11)
MS JOLENE TEY (DBA/FT/1A/06)
MR LEE JUN LOONG KELVIN (DBA/FT/1A/04)
MS NG PEI SHAN (DBA/FT/1A/08)
MR HARTONO (DBA/FT/1A/01)
MR TAN WARREN (DBA/FT/1A/08)
MS LIM XUE MIN AMANDA (DBA/FT/1A/10)
MR LAW ZHI KANG SCOTT (DBA/FT/1A/04)
MR JARRATT ONG YAN XIONG (DBA/FT/1A/10)
MS SHANNEN WONG SZE KHIM (DBA/FT/1A/09)
MS CHING YEE LING (DBA/FT/1A/09)
MR TAN YONG DA IAN (DBA/FT/1A/11)
MS SITI NUR AMIRA BINTE MOHD ZAKEE (DBA/FT1A/04)
MS HAZREENA BINTE MOHD NURON (DBA/FT/1A/03)
MR LIM WEI SIANG BENJAMIN (DBA/FT/1A/11)
MS SITI SHAZWANI BINTE SADIMIN (DBA/FT/1A/13)
MR HENG QI XIANG (DBA/FT/1A/01)
MS NUR SYAFIQAH BINTE ABDUL RAHMAN (DBA/FT/1A/10)
MS CHI MAY ANN (DBA/FT/1A/11)
MR SEAN TAN WEI XIAN (DBA/FT/1A/10)
MS NUR SHAKINA BINTE KILLER MOHAMED (DBA/FT/1A/08)
MS NUR ADLYN BINTE ATANAN (DBA/FT/1A/06)
MS LAM PEI YING (DBA/FT/1A/02)

Year 2

 

MMS LIM CHIN YEANG JEANNIE (DBA/FT/2A/01)
MR JANSEN PRASETYO (DBA/FT/2A/03)
MS TAN LI QING JASMINE (DBA/FT/2A/12)
MS LY CHHENG NGIM (DBA/FT/2A/11)
MR JEROME LEE JIAN WEI (DBA/FT/2A/03)
MR JOHN SER KOK WEAI (DBA/FT/2A/04)
MR LOH YING CONG (DBA/FT/2A/14)
MS SIRIPEN CHINSIRI (DBA/FT/2A/08)
MR DARREN ONG CHUNG LOONG (DBA/FT/2A/03)
MS MELISSA LUM WAN YIN (DBA/FT/2A/13)
MS LOW YING XIU SARAH (DBA/FT/2A/02)
MS TAN HUI QI (DBA/FT/2A/03)
MS CHONG POH KHEE (DBA/FT/2A/01)
MS HUANG LIDAN (DBA/FT/2A/03)
MR TAN GUO LONG RYAN (DBA/FT/2A/04)
MR THIO ENG CHUAN (DBA/FT/2A/07)
MR KHO ZHEN HONG (DBA/FT/2A/12)
MS LIM JIA YU (DBA/FT/2A/10)
MR LEE KAI YUAN (DBA/FT/2A/14)
MS ESTHER NG PEI XIAN (DBA/FT/2A/10)
MR XIE JIAWEI (DBA/FT/2A/01)
MR JAMES CHEANG JIA-HENG (DBA/FT/2A/03)
MS JOSEPHINE ONG HUI GEK (DBA/FT/2A/04)
MS FOO HUI CHIAN (DBA/FT/2A/02)
MR JOANNA LEW MINGMIN (DBA/FT/2B/06)
MR VINOTH ILANGOVAN (DBA/FT/2A/14)
MS TANG JIE (DBA/FT/2A/02)
MR TAI WEY ANN (DBA/FT/2A09)

 

Year 3

 

MS TAN KAI LING (DBA/FT/3A/12)
MS LIM JIA HUI (DBA/FT/3A/11)
MR TAI XIE WEI (DBA/FT/3A/03)
MR TOH TEE SIONG JASON (DBA/FT/3A/08)
MS AMELIA ARIVALAGAN (DBA/FT/3A/11)
MS LAU YI XIU (DBA/FT/3A/03)
MS TAN YAN ZHUANG (DBA/FT/3A/01)
MR FOONG TUCK JUN CAI (DBA/FT/3A/02)
MS GUO AIHUA (DBA/FT/3A/11)
MR KANG ZHENG YAN (DBA/FT/3A/03)
MR CHRISTOPHER TAN MING WEN (DBA/FT/3B/13)
MR WONG WEN BIN (DBA/FT/3A/01)
MR TEH KAI ZHONG (DBA/FT/3A/11)
MS SAMANTHA WONG JING RU (DBA/FT/3A/13)
MR WU YUNHENG (DBA/FT/3A/04)
MR TING MINGWEI GAVIN (DBA/FT/3A/02)
MR TAN CHEE WEI (DBA/FT/3A/04)
MS NURUL HUDAH BINTE SAHARUDIN (DBA/FT/3A/06)
MR ZEE YEW MENG JEREMY (DBA/FT/3A/04)
MR HO HSU MING FRANK (DBA/FT/3A/11)
MS LIOW WAN-TING (DBA/FT/3A/04)
MS XIANG JING (DBA/FT/3A/08)
MR WU QIYONG (DBA/FT/3A/02)
MR ANDY ANGKASA (DBA/FT/3A/04)
MR WONG RUI CHUEN (DBA/FT/3A/07)
MS TAN LI XUAN RAYNA (DBA/FT/3A/12)

 

   
     

 

 

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (DBIT-EBM)

 

 

Top Year 2 DBIT-EBM Student

Top Year 3 DBIT-EBM Student

MR CHAN YAN XIANG (DBIT/FT/2A/14)

MS VIVI LIBERTY (DBIT/FT/3A/14) 

 

DBIT-EBM Honour Roll Students

 

Year 2

 

MS TAN PEI WEN (DBIT/FT/2A/12)
MR WONG JUN JIE (DBIT/FT/2A/13)
MS LIAU MIN YEE (DBIT/FT/2A/13)
MR LIN CHAK PAN (DBIT/FT/2A/14)
MS KIM KHAI WOON (DBIT/FT/2A/13)
MS PEARLYN CHIA LI XIA (DBIT/FT/2A/12)

 

Year 3

 

MR STEVEN JUDE PEERIS (DBIT/FT/3A/12)
MS GOH ZHILING CYNTHIA (DBIT/FT/3A/12)
MR SEAN LEE TEIK REN (DBIT/FT/3A/11)
MS KOH XIAO ZHEN (DBIT/FT/3A/11)
MR LEONG YONG FEI (DBIT/FT/3A/13)
MS LI JIAOYAN (DBIT/FT/3A/11)
MS LIAO XIAOFEN (DBIT/FT/3A/14)
MR HUANG SHUNCONG (DBIT/FT/3A/13)

 

   
   

 

DIPLOMA IN FINANCIAL INFORMATICS (DFI)

 

 

Top Year 1 DFI Student

Top Year 2 DFI Student

Top Year 3 DFI Student

MR LIM ZHI XIAN (DFI/FT/1A/03)

MS  NG SIN YEE (DFI/FT/2A/03) 

         MS ONG HUI ZHU DORALYN (DFI/FT/3A/01)

 

DFI Honour Roll Students

 

Year 1

 

MS NURUL SHAHIRAH BINTE ROSLAN (DFI/FT/1A/03)
MS DOREEN YEO LU LIN (DFI/FT/1A/01)
MR NG ZHENG YUAN GEORGE (DFI/FT/1A/01)
MS LEOW CAI LING (DFI/FT/1A/03)
MR SIM MIN JIE (DFI/FT/1A/03)
MS GUO LINGLING (DFI/FT/1A/02)
MS YEE SHU TING (DFI/FT/1A/01)
MR CHUA SHI HUI BENJAMIN (DFI/FT/1A/04)

 

Year 2

 

MS NG YONG LYNN (DFI/FT/2A/04)
MS CHEN JIA (DFI/FT/2A/03)
MS LIU JIAPING (DFI/FT/2A/03)
MS JOEI ONG YI LIN (DFI/FT/2A/04)
MS YEO YEN PING VALARIE (DFI/FT/2A/03)
MR TAN YING QIAN (DFI/FT/2A/04)
MS CHONG CAI YING ESTHER (DFI/FT/2A/02)

Year 3

 

MS TAN WEN TING (DFI/FT/3A/04)
MS SEK CHOW HOONG (DFI/FT/3A/04)
MR CHEN JIALONG (DFI/FT/3A/02)
MR GOH ZHI HAO (DFI/FT/3A/02)
MR TAN YAO WEI BENJAMIN (DFI/FT/3A/04)
MS CHEN YUFAN (DFI/FT/3A/01)
MS SOH PIN XUAN (DFI/FT/3A/04)

   
   

 

DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS (DIB)

 

 

 

Top Year 1 DIB Student

 

MR NICHOLAS TEI JUN JIE (DIB/FT/1A/01) 

 

DFI Honour Roll Students

 

 

 

Year 1

 

MR RYAN LEE WEN (DIB/FT/1A/03)
MR MATTHEW ONG DING QIANG (DIB/FT/1A/01)
MR NG TIAN JUN (DIB/FT/1A/01)
MR YONG YONG ZHI (DIB/FT/1A/01)
MR SEAH REN XUAN AUGUSTINE DAVID (DIB/FT/1A/03)
MS NG YI XIN JANIS (DIB/FT/1A/01)

 

   
   

  DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT WITH PSYCHOLOGY (DHRMP)

 

 

Top Year 1 DHRMP Student

Top Year 2 DHRMP Student

Top Year 3 DHRMP Student

MS GOH JIA HUA (DHRMP/FT/1A/04)

MS TAN AN JIE ANDREA (DHRMP/FT/2A/04)  

MS LIM YAN YING  (DHRMP/FT/3A/03)  

   

DHRMP Honour Roll Students

 

Year 1

 

MS TOH JIA YI (DHRMP/FT/1A/01)
MR RUSLI YANTO (DHRMP/FT/1A/01)
MR YAP WEI BENG (DHRMP/FT/1A/01)
MS YIM MIAO XIN JESSLYN (DHRMP/FT/1A/01)
MR SAM CHEE FYE (DHRMP/FT/1A/03)
MS SOON WEI NI (DHRMP/FT/1A/01)
MS VERONICA CHNG JING YU (DHRMP/FT/1A/04)
MS QUAH TIAN HUI IVY (DHRMP/FT/1A/04)

 

Year 2

 

MS TAN PEI LING (DHRMP/FT/2A/03)
MS MANDY WONG SIN MUN (DHRMP/FT/2A/01)
MS TING ZI XIN (DHRMP/FT/2A/01)
MS FATIN NURATIQAH BINTE MOHD RASHAID (DHRMP/FT/2A/04)
MS LIM SUXANN (DHRMP/FT/2A/02)
MS PEH JIA HUI (DHRMP/FT/2A/01)
MS SIEK BI ZHEW (DHRMP/FT/2A/02)

 

Year 3

 

MR TAN LI YUAN (DHRMP/FT/3A/02)
MS ONG LU QIN SEMANTHA (DHRMP/FT/3A/03)
MS QUEK YANJUN JOCELYN (DHRMP/FT/3A/02)
MS AW WEI LING ALYSSA (DHRMP/FT/3A/04)
MR KEK YOU SHAN (DHRMP/FT/3A/03)
MS MAK XIU JUN VANESSA (DHRMP/FT/3A/02)

 

   
   

 DIPLOMA IN TOURISM AND RESORT MANAGEMENT (DTRM)

 

 

Top Year 1 DTRM Student

Top Year 2 DTRM Student

Top Year 3 DTRM Student

MR LEONG JIE JUN (DTRM/FT/1A/01)

MS DAHHNIE KOH TIAN TIAN (DTRM/FT/2A/07)

MR WONG JIAN WEI (DTRM/FT/3A/03) 

 

DTRM Honour Roll Students

 

Year 1

 

MR QUEK GIN KIAT NELVIN (DTRM/FT/1A/01)
MS CYNTHIA GOH PEI SUAN (DTRM/FT/1A/05)
MR SOH WEI SIAN (DTRM/FT/1A/01)
MS LEE SHUHUI (DTRM/FT/1A/06)
MS ONG HUI SHAN (DTRM/FT/1A/05)
MS KWA YAN HUI (DTRM/FT/1A/07)
MS FECILIA LIEW XIN RONG (DTRM/FT/1A/06)
MS KIM JI YOON (DTRM/FT/1A/05)
MR SIM WEI KANG (DTRM/FT/1A/02)
MS LIM XUE TING (DTRM/FT/1A/07)
MS TAN SIEW MEI STEPHANIE (DTRM/FT/1A/06)
MS JOEY LEE LI ER (DTRM/FT/1A/05)
MS HING LI YING (DTRM/FT/1A/06)
MS KOH SHUET NIE (DTRM/FT/1A/07)

 

Year 2

 

MS HERLINA MAKMUR (DTRM/FT/2A/01)
MR SOH THENG LOKE (DTRM/FT/2A/06)
MS LIM JIA MIN JASMINE (DTRM/FT/2A/07)
MS ONG YING PEI (DTRM/FT/2A/05)
MS HAN JIAFANG (DTRM/FT/2A/05)
MS ZHENG YINGYING (DTRM/FT/2A/03)
MR YEOH CHONG LIN TONY (DTRM/FT/2A/04)
MR JEFFERSON TAN CHUAN WEI (DTRM/FT/2A/01)
MR NG JIE RONG (DTRM/FT/2A/06)
MS KWEK YU BING (DTRM/FT/2A/06)
MR MELVIN CHAN YONG MENG (DTRM/FT/2A/05)
MR TAN SHENG LIANG CLAYDERMAN (DTRM/FT/2A/06)
MR MYCROFT LEONG CHU WEI (DTRM/FT/2A/01)
MS LWA HENG YIN (DTRM/FT/2A/07)

 

Year 3

 

MR DARRYLL GOH JUN YANG (DTRM/FT/3A/03)
MS EE MINGHUI EVANGELINE (DTRM/FT/3A/01)
MS TAY CHING YEE MICHELLE (DTRM/FT/3A/04)
MS LEONG ZI QIAN (DTRM/FT/3A/01)
MR OR WEI SHENG (DTRM/FT/3A/02)
MS ANG SHU WEN DAWN (DTRM/FT/3A/02)
MS KASSANDRA CHO XIU FANG (DTRM/FT/3A/04)

   
   

  PART-TIME DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EDBA4)

  

 

 Top Year 1 EDBA4 Student

 Top Year 2 EDBA4 Student

 Top Year 3 EDBA4 Student

 Top Year 4 EDBA4 Student

 MS LIEW YOW CHIN (EDBA4/EO/1A/03) 

 MS LINDA LU AI AI (EDBA4/EO/2A/01)

 MS YONG SIEW FUN (EDBA4/EO/3A/01)

 MS YONG SIEW FUN (EDBA4/EO/3A/01)


EDBA4 Honour Roll Students

 

Year 1

 

MMS CHUA SAI LAN (EDBA4/EO/1A/03)
MR LIN HUIYI (EDBA4/EO/1A/01)
MS CHIA WOANTING (EDBA4/EO/1A/02)
MS SHARON CHONG CHUI MEE (EDBA4/EO/1A/03)
MS PEH YOCK CHEW (EDBA4/EO/1A/03)
MR MOHAMAD HAFEZ BIN SIDEK (EDBA4/EO/1A/02)
MR SOH KENG SHUN (EDBA4/EO/1A/03)
MS JOSEPHINE TANG SIEW SEAH (EDBA4/EO/1A/01)

Year 2

 

MS LIM MEI FENG (EDBA4/EO/2A/01)
MR MUHAMMAD IDHAM BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (EDBA4/EO/2A/02)
MS NUR AIN BINTE SUNI (EDBA4/EO/2A/02)

 

Year 4

 

MR CHUA WEI YONG (EDBA4/EO/4A/02)
MR NG CHEE KEONG (EDBA4/EO/4A/02)

 

     
     

  

ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN STRATEGIC MARKETING (ASMKT)

 

 

 Top Year 1 ASMKT Student

Top Year 2 ASMKT Student

 MS THNG WAN TING  (ASMK1/EO/2A/01)

MR QUEK JIAN HONG JOEL  (ASMK2/EO/1A/01)

 

  

ASMKT Honour Roll Students

  

Year 1

 

MR MOHAMED NIZAR BIN MOHAMED SULTAN (ASMK1/EO/2A/01)
MS HOR HUI SHAN (ASMK1/EO/2A/01)

 


Year 2

 

MR LEE TZE CHUNG JONATHAN (ASMK2/EO/1A/01)
MR KOH ENG CHONG EDMUND (ASMK2/EO/1A/01)
MS KANG WEI QI (ASMK2/EO/1A/01)

 

     
     

 

 

Director's Honour Roll

More Achievements>