Creating a Sustainable Future

Propelling imaginative ideas into reality

Experiential and Authentic Learning

Exciting out-of-classroom activities and overseas study trips

State-of-the-Art Facilities

Providing excellent hands-on learning experience

Director's Honours Roll

 

Diploma in Architecture   Diploma in Integrated Events & Projects Management
S/No Name   S/No Name
1 Choy Rui Zhi   1 Ting Wai Kit
2 Chan Jia Jie   2 Jadie Tang Fang Jie
3 Ong Kai Yi Melissa   3 Ng Yong Gi
4 Ryan Darius   4 Khoo Kai Ling Melissa
5 Kieran Christopher Monteiro   5 Soh Hui Xing
6 Danette Choong Chu-Xi   6 Liaw Zhi Yong
7 Seng Pei En Joanne   7 Koh Hong Rui Vivian
8 Elisabeth Choo Jia Min   8 Kwa Min Er Amelia
9 Seetoh Hui Yi Jeslyn   9 Marcus Cheng Jia Wei
10 Chelsea Ho Yu Yi   10 Lim Pei Chan
11 Han Jiajun Adrian   11 Ong Sing Min
12 Lim Hao Yang   12 Muhammad Alfiz Bin Kambali
13 Tan Hao En Samuel   13 Poon Xin Yi Denice
14 Hong Jit Sean Brandon   14 Samuel Yat Qi Han
15 Shaun Sartra Varghese   15 Goh Yiling
16 Joshua Siew Hao Guang   16 Tan Hui Ying
17 Jasper Phang Wee Keat   17 Lim Hui Ling
18 Isaac Tan Hung   18 Leow Qi Qi
19 Noralifah Ilyana Binte Hishamudin   19 Jolene Lee Pei Yun
20 Chelsea Lee Jia Yu   20 Maki Tamami
21 Kwek Wan Ching Amanda   21 Nur Syafiqah Binte Mohamad Pasni
22 Emily Lai Wen Yee   22 Yee Zia Zia
      23 Grace Lim Qian Ying
      24 Tan Yixin Jazreel
         
Diploma in Civil Engineering with Business   Diploma in Hotel & Leisure Facilities Management
S/No Name   S/No Name
1 Michele Lee Jia Qi   1 Siow Chin Yee
2 Ayu Surya Binte Zainuddin   2 Erica Oh Shi Ting
3 Siddiq Amsyar Bin Shalan   3 Ang Hui Yi Karen
4 Gianan Hazel Joy Baris   4 Gilbert Chariany Jefferson
5 Zeke Sim   5 Tang Sze Tong
6 Chin Ze Zhao Eugene   6 Ong Xiao Hui
7 Tong Yi Song Nigels   7 Ong Wen Guang Jonathan
8 Leow You Hao   8 Lee Li Ying
9 Hong Pei Shi   9 Chan Ying Jun
10 Jasmine Ong Shi Min   10 Lim En Yu
11 Zhang Jingjing   11 Chong Sui Jeen
12 Ding Biawen   12 Chee Shang Wen
13 Veem Kumar S/O Anbarasan   13 Wanvisha Low Beng Chia
14 Ng Wei Feng   14 Lou Yue Ying Vanessa
15 Lee Guah Yin Lucas   15 Tan Mian Jie Nigel
16 Renjana Biju Shwetha   16 Tay Yu Ling
17 Hussain Fathah   17 Sim Jia Ling
18 Lim Keng En John   18 Ong Xin Yi Lynn
19 Chen Zhiyou   19 Chua Ming Fei
20 Chua Aye Neng   20 Janelle Kang Cai En
21 Ng Yi Shien   21 Liew Ming Li
22 Shwe Yi Phyoe   22 Selly Muliana
23 Cheng Yutong      
24 Tan Jia Hao Alastair      
         
Diploma in Landscape Architecture   Diploma in Environment Management & Water Technology
S/No Name   S/No Name
1 Abdul Latiff Bin Hamzah   1 Tan Keng Xuan Donovan
2 Lee Sze Tein   2 Yu Jiajia
3 See Toh Pei Xin   3 Nabil Arash Bin Mohd Khir
4 Janice Yap Yee Xuan   4 Ong Jie Jun
5 Seah Xie Liang      
6 Mohamad Arif Bin Mohamad Azmi      
7 Tan Jia Jun      
8 Sarah Wong Si Min