Creating a Sustainable Future

Propelling imaginative ideas into reality

Experiential and Authentic Learning

Exciting out-of-classroom activities and overseas study trips

State-of-the-Art Facilities

Providing excellent hands-on learning experience

Director's Honours Roll 2017

 

Diploma in Architecture Diploma in Integrated Events & Projects Management
S/No Name S/No Name
1 Aceson Han Chang Chou 1 Hang Zi Qi
2 Andrew Chew Wen Jing 2 Tan Gi Han
3 Ye Thu 3 Tham Jia Jui
4 Ling Min Yi 4 Ng Mei Hui Cheryl
5 Fong Shean Hui 5 Lee Hui Yun Jasmin
6 Chen Jiahao 6 Michelle Wong Xin Yi
7 Lau Li Shin Dominic 7 Chng Wee Chee
8 Edwin Lam Chor Meng 8 Livana Ho Peini
9 Lee Zheng Jie Daniel 9 Ignixia Tan Sher Nin
10 Justyn Lim Ding Sheng 10 Liau Wan Lin Kaycia
11 Choy Rui Zhi 11 Jadie Tang Fang Jie
12 Sean Ow Jou Chern 12 Ng Yong Gi
13 Ryan Darius 13 Ting Wai Kit
14 Danette Choong Chu-Xi 14 Soh Hui Xing
15 Keiran Christopher Monteiro 15 Ong Sing Min
16 Seng Pei En Joanne 16 Lim Pei Chan
17 Ng Wei Liang 17 Theint Sandi Thaw Hein
18 Chan Wang Sheng James 18 Liaw Zhi Yong
19 Chan Jia Jie 19 Kwa Min Er Amelia
20 Lee Zhi Ning 20 Beh Chee Chiang
    21 Marcus Cheng Jia Wei
       
       
Diploma in Civil Engineering with Business Diploma in Hotel & Leisure Facilities Management
S/No Name S/No Name
1 William 1 Lim Zha Yu Vanessa
2 Nicholas Tay Zhi En 2 Lam Si Yi Vera
3 Pyae Phyo Thu 3 Rynn Ho Shi Ying
4 Muhammad Bin Mohamed Yusoof Basheer 4 Aw Yee Jun
5 Tan Zi Ling 5 Goh Pei Zhi
6 Leong Yuan Hoe 6 Han Su Sandy
7 Teo Wilson 7 Lai Fang Xing
8 Ingin May 8 Joan Tan Jia Jia
9 Koo Hao Xu 9 Lee Qian Ying
10 Chee Wei Hao 10 Siow Chin Yee
11 Chen Yong Han John 11 Chan Ying Jun
12 Tan Xin Rong Emma 12 Lim En Yu
13 Zhu Lian 13 Marilyn Han Shi Hui
14 Siddiq Amsyar Bin Shalan 14 Gilbert Chariany Jefferson
15 Micheal Lee Jia Qi 15 Ong Wen Guang Jonathan
16 Ng Joo En 16 Lee Li Ying
17 Ding Baiwen 17 Quek Aik Xin
18 Zhang Han Xiang 18 Farah Athirah Binte Homadi
19 Luther Tan Xin Kang 19 Ang Hui Yi Karen
20 Ng Wei Tiong    
21 Zhang Yadong    
22 Lim Zhi Jie    
23 Wong Jie Long    
24 Ong Jing Xiang Joshua    
25 Tan Fook Aik    
       
Diploma in Landscape Architecture  
S/No Name    
1 Sok Sopiseth    
2 Izwan Shah Bin Mohamed Ismail    
3 Lladoc Carl Jarlssen Elfa    
4 Owen Gan Ze Min    
5 Muhammad Ubaid Bin Yaakob    
6 Muhammad Hafiz Bin Shafie    
7 Muhammad Shafiq Bin Sudin