Authoring Digital Possibilities

Let us unfold your dreams to make them a reality!

Scholarships in 2010

SAF Merit Scholarship 2010

Graduating class of 2007

Name

Course

Kingsley Boey Qi Yi Diploma in Business Information Technology

read more >

 

IDA National Infocomm Scholarship 2010

Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Andre Ng Hao Yuan Diploma in Infocomm Security Management

 

Graduating class of 2006

Name

Course

Tai Khang Wei Diploma in Information Technology

read more >

 

MDA Media Education Scholarship 2010

Graduating class of 2009

Name

Course

Poon Yin Mei Melissa Diploma in Music and Audio Technology

 

Graduating class of 2008

Name

Course

Kew Lin Qinzhi Diploma in Digital Media

 

Singapore University of Technology & Design(SUTD) Scholarship

Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Terence Long Shi Jie Diploma in Information Technology

read more >

 

Lee Kuan Yew Scholarship to Encourage Upgrading (LKY-STEP Award)

Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Timothy Tham Kiat Hoe Diploma in Information Technology

 

Univeristy Engineering Scholarship

Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Timothy Tham Kiat Hoe Diploma in Information Technology

read more >

 

Lee Kuan Yew Award for Mathematics and Science Award

Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Justin Ross Clarke Diploma in Infocomm Security Management

 

Hong Kong Polytechnic University Scholarship

Graduating class of 2010

Name

Course

Lam Oi Keat Diploma in Digital Media

read more >

 

Integrated Infocomm Scholarship 2010

Infocomm Development Authority1st year Current Student

Name

Course

Tan Shi Hui Diploma in Business Information Technology

Teo Hui Min Diploma in Business Information Technology

Tan Jia Min Diploma in Digital Media

Gerald Tan Rui Rong Diploma in Infocomm Security Management

Chan Jian Hui Diploma in Infocomm Security Management

Phua Kin Wee Diploma in Infocomm Security Management

James Ling Yi Diploma in Infocomm Security Management

Darryl Sw Diploma in Infocomm Security Management

Chee Ming Wai Kevin Diploma in Infocomm Security Management

Tan Jian Sin Diploma in Information Technology

Choo Jing Lin Christopher Diploma in Music Audio Technology

Wong Tzu Hung Robin Diploma in Music Audio Technology

read more >

 


S35

Diploma in Digital Animation (DDA)

S97

Diploma in Music & Audio Technology (DMAT)

S39

Diploma in Visual Effects and Motion Graphics (DVEMG)

S82

Diploma in Business Information Technology (DBIT)

S69

Diploma in Information Technology (DIT)

S54

Diploma in Infocomm Security Management (DISM)