DIRECTOR'S HONOURS ROLL 2021

DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE

JANESSA KWAN SU HUI

BUNAG RAMELA JOEY DELEN

EDMUND WONG WAI HAO

EMILY OOI LEAN EE

CHEN ZIMING MAX

CHENG TZAI YUN

TENG YAN LIN

TAN LI WEI ELLA

VIERNES ALEXANDRA MICHAELA ABAD

TAN ZI SYUEN

ANGELINE ONG

KOH YE CHUN

LIM JIA LE JUSTUS

NG SANG TENG SHEENA

JOLIN KOH MIAO LIN

TAN CHU YI

SERENE LAW

CHAI NING

TAN ZI XUAN

CHOY YI XUN

CHAN QI ZHI

TEOH ZI YING

WEE LI YI STELLA

NG JIA SUEN

JOSHUA GOH SHENG YI

WONG PIK JZEN

CONNOR CHIEW WENG SHENG

TEOH FENG MEI

THARSHANA SUBRAMANIAM

DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING WITH BUSINESS

AUNG ZAW THAT

PSALM MICAELA SALDE

DAMIEN YEO QI JUN

LIAW JHEN HOCK

KUEK HUI YI

ZENG XINYU

RITI NURMAISARAH BINTE SOPHIAN

TEY JUAN RONG

PHEE JUN LONG BRYAN

DING CONG YU

WU JIAHUI

MICHAEL LU QING RUI

WINKY HO WEN KEE

ZHANG YUNJIE

SHELKE PRATHAMESH MAHESH

CHOO KAI YI

EUGENE CHRISTOPHER

YASMIN BINTE HAMZAH

RAYMUNDO DANIELLA ROSE JUSTINIANI

NG YONG XIN ELIZABETH

ANG SHAO SHEN

GRACIA OH JING YI

STEVEN SEBASTIAN HU

KOO YI JIA

TAN FU CAI

DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING

WE DONGGYUN

YIP WEN XUAN

CHEAH HAOJUN RONALD

KESAVASUNDRAM RAJASUNDRAM

MUHAMMAD ADHA MIRZA BIN AIDIL

QUAH HONG LIN

LIM YONG SIANG

MUHAMMAD EDREY BIN JEFFREY

MUHAMAD SHAFIQ BIN MAHADI

ADAM ISAAC APETROAIE BIN AZMAN

GAN SAMUEL

ALERIC LIM HONG HENG

HOE CHING YEE SHIRLEY

DIPLOMA IN FACILITIES MANAGEMENT

NG DING YAO

PEH WEN HUI AMANDA

XAVIER TAN JIA WEI

CHARLI SOH LI TING

NG SHU ZHEN PHORNLAPAS

LIU XU ZHI JIREH

LUM ZHI TING ISABEL

KOH JIA NING

CHEN XIAOWEI

SIM WEN HAO

MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN HIDAYAT

KONG XIN NEE

SIOW SHI JIN KEVIS

LIN HONG

EDDISON CHUNG MUN KIT

LOW JUN YONG

PHUA HUI XIN

NGO MI ZHU

TENH JIN KAI

ANG JIE CHUN

DILYS TAN

EE KAI JUN SIMON

JEROME LOH JING YANG

YIP WAI KIAT

DIPLOMA IN INTERIOR DESIGN

TAY YUN JUN

NG PEI YING

LIM SIN XUAN

PORTILLO CHENNIE JESCYNTH CONDE

LEE SIN JIE DAPHNE

WHANG ZHI YUN

JOLENE SIM XIN NI

LIM ZE RONG

TAN VEE AUN IRVIN

TAN WEN JIE JOEL

LEOW SU QI

TAN XING YI SHANNA

HILDA CHIA HUI XUAN

TEO CHING YEE CLARA

D H MUHAMMAD SAWFIYYULLAH

DYLAN TAN WEI HAO

LIM LU QING

TAN YU WEN CLARISSA

DEIDRE PUAR KAI LING

DIPLOMA IN INTEGRATED EVENTS & PROJECTS MANAGEMENT

SHEENA SEOW SHI MIN

RACHEL TAN WEE YEE

PHOEBE TOK WAN QING

TAN SHU HUI

NG LAY ENG LYNN

LIM SIEW KENG

WONG YIN LENG JOVIN

JAYDEN FONG YI SHENG

JASMINE LIM JIA HUI

CHARLENE LEE SEE LENG

NEO RYANNE

ANG YU LIN ZOE

LEE KHAI FENG CHRISTINA

THERESA LIM YU JUN

CHONG YU XUAN

AMELIA FOO SHUMIN

WONG JING ROU

TAY JIA QI

FOO MIN SHAO

LER JIA YING

LEE SZE YIN RYKIEL

JEAN LEE JIE LING

TAN LI YING

CHONG PEI EN

JOANNE NG SU XUAN

SHERMAINE TAN LEXIN

CHAN LIANG YING

FENG XUEYI

ZHENG XIAOLEI

NATASHA BINTE MOHD ISA

FIRZANAH AMEERA BINTE ROSLI

SANGEETHA D/O RAJALINGAM

GWENDOLYN LIM YEE XUAN

ANNABELLE YEO ZI LEI

DIPLOMA IN LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE

CHIN ZHAO HUI VICTOR

TAN JIAYI JOEY

CALYN CHIA XIN MEI

LEE WEN QI SHERLY

WANG YUTING

LAI CHUEN SEN

KWAN SHU JUN JOSEPHINE

LI SHUWEN

NUR AAINA BINTE HISHAM

 

Chatbot
Chat with us
Refresh