SCHOLARSHIP

DIRECTOR'S HONOURS ROLL 2018

DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE

Bryan Lee Jia En

Kee Yoke Choon

Tan Jun Long Dylan

Jan Nicole Betita Lota

Ryan Ho Zi Hao

Emil Harris Bin Jefree

Foo Jing Xi

Munifah Wani Bonte Abdul Rahim

Chang Yun

Loh Jia Min Abbrielle

Aceson Han Chang Chou

Andrew Chew Wen Jing

Edwin Lam Chor Meng

Lau Li Shin Dominic

Lee Zheng Jie Daniel

Ye Thu

Ling Min Yi

Loh Hong Meng Allan

Chen Jiahao

DIPLOMA IN INTEGRATED EVENTS & PROJECTS MANAGEMENT

Lim Liang Ying Cherrie

Rachel Chia Jia Ying

Ngoh Sim Jet Janis

Faith Ng Luo Fei

Ng Ying

Sin Jia Xin

Goh Sue Er

Lau Hwee Ting

Lim Wen Ting

Nur farhana Fitri Binte Padilah

Soh Yu Wen

Sean Lin Jinshen

Tan Rou Xing Melissa

Hang Zi Qi

Tan Gi Han

Iffah Farina Binte Mohamad Jais

Yap Shi Xuan

Ng Mei Hui Cheryl

Tham Jia Hui

Livana Ho Peini

Chang Xin Fang

Cheryl Chang Jia Hui

Ivan Boey Kai Jie

Liau Wan Lin Kaycia

DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING WITH BUSINESS

Leong Khee Shuen

Ong Chu Xian

Choo Li Zhi Shaun

Quek Xian Chun

Sakalesh Ashoka Rugi

Fiona Poh Yee Yen

Samson Chu Ching Tang

Chua Wei Yuan

Aw Zhi Wei

Helga Rovita Septiani Togatorop

Nicolaus Syaiful

Chen Jianxiong

Chwa Mei Yen

Ernest Tock Jia En

Hay Thi Aung Htay

Yong Ken Lip

Nicholas Tay Zhi En

Muhammad Bin Mohamed Yusoof Basheer

William

Leong Yuan Hoe

Chua Hui Qing

Neo Zi Hao

Pyae Phyo Thu

Brendon Clifford Sihan

Chee Wei Hao

Faiz Arif Bin Juana

 

DIPLOMA IN HOTEL & LEISURE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT

Low Jing Lin

Mariya Angeli Raj

Phyllis Ng Kai Xin

Chia Jia Jun

Nur Ezza Bella Binte Jeff Azman

Millenn Tan Jun Ming

Yap Yan Ling

Alicia Quek Zhu Yin

Loh Yi Wen

Nam Shi Hui Vanesse

Chua Wen Ting

Lee Qian Ying

Goh Pei Zhi

Rynn Ho Shi Ying

Lam Si Yi Vera

Lim Zha Yu Vanessa

Han Su Sandy

Valorie Ong Yue Xuan

 

DIPLOMA IN LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE

Castaneda Petrarch Carlo Candedeir

Ong Qin Hui

Ho Jing Jing

Brina Choo Si Min

Amy Amelina Binte Ahmad

Masayoe Fathin Masagoes

Yeoh E Ming

Izwan Shah Bin Mohamed Ismail

 

Chat with us