Our heartiest congratulations to 80 SMA students who made it to Director’s Honours List 2019/2020!
06 Jan 2020
DIPLOMA IN MARITIME BUSINESS (DMB) YEAR 1
1 | JOSHUA NG ZHENG QUAN |
2 | CHAN SI NENG |
3 | MUSFIRAH SYAZIYAH BINTE JALAVDDIN |
4 | VIVIAN SEOW TIAN TIAN |
5 | LI YUEWEI |
6 | NG YU XIN SARDONNA |
7 | SARAH SHARIEFF |
8 | NICO ANG YI LING |
9 | EDRIC CHONG QI XIANG |
10 | POH JIA YING BRITNEY |
11 | LOW ZI HONG |
12 | WILLIAM NG QI YANG |
13 | KU ZI YING JOEL |
14 | TAN PEI LING |
DIPLOMA IN MARINE ENGINEERING (DMR) YEAR 1
1 | TAN LI-JUNG @ PETRINA TAN |
2 | ADAM RYAN BIN MUHAMAD AFFENDDY |
3 | AHMED AL-HABIB YEO |
4 | LUTFIL HADI BIN ABU BAKAR SEDIK |
5 | NG YAO QUAN ELFIN |
6 | ONG SHAN WEI |
7 | LIM JIA GAO ELVIS |
8 | JORDAN SIO DE XIN |
9 | LAU HONG YIT |
10 | CHEW HONG MING |
DIPLOMA IN NAUTICAL STUDIES (DNS) YEAR 1
1 | EDWARD TAN THYE NING |
2 | ANTON JASRIANTO BIN JASMANI |
3 | MUHAMMAD FIKRI BIN YUNUS |
4 | YE YINT SAN |
DIPLOMA IN MARITIME BUSINESS (DMB) YEAR 2
1 | REI WONG SI QI |
2 | SENG YEOW CHONG |
3 | TOK KENG HONG |
4 | HO WAN YU |
5 | SHWE YI KYAING |
6 | MUHAMMAD RAUF SYAHIR S/O MOHAMED KASSIM |
7 | BRIAN TAN SHI WEI |
8 | NGUYEN PHUONG THAO |
9 | SITI KHAIRUNNISA BINTE SULAIMAN |
10 | DENISE CHIN HUI XUAN |
11 | HUANG XIAOYING |
12 | BRANDON GOH TIEN JIN |
13 | AKAI WEE WEN |
DIPLOMA IN MARINE ENGINEERING (DMR) YEAR 2
1 | MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN ABDUL RAHMAN |
2 | MOHAMED FARHAN BIN MOHD YAZID |
3 | HOW JIA NI |
4 | SITI NUR RAYUNI BINTE SUYAB |
5 | BAGUS GALIH LOO |
6 | OOI SHARON |
7 | TAN CHEE SIM |
8 | MUHAMMAD ALI BIN MOHAMAD ALIYAS |
9 | NG ZHENG XIN FILBERT |
10 | MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN RAMLEE |
DIPLOMA IN MARITIME BUSINESS (DMB) YEAR 3
1 | ALFRED WULFRIC CHUA |
2 | WANG XIN LI |
3 | TAN WEN LIN |
4 | JERRY LOH ZHI WEI |
5 | IVAN BOUDIOUKINE |
6 | ROZANNE GOH PUI XUAN |
7 | KOH YA TING |
8 | SHOFI YUSNA SANTIAGO |
9 | YAP WEN TONG GENEVIEVE |
10 | TAN SHAO RU SHERYL |
11 | YEO ZI XUAN WHITNEY |
12 | ONG YONG QING |
13 | GIOVANNI LIM BO XIAN |
14 | LOW CHANG HUAI |
15 | TAN GUO HAO |
DIPLOMA IN MARINE ENGINEERING (DMR) YEAR 3
1 | HUANG QING |
2 | LENICE TAN |
3 | RAPHAEL TAY JING SONG |
4 | MOHAMED NIZAM BIN MOHAMED ISMAIL |
5 | WU HENGYUE |
6 | SHUQRI BIN MOHAMED SHAHID |
7 | DARREN SOH JING ANN |
8 | PHYLLIS LIM JING WEN |
9 | LIM WEN XIANG |
10 | AJEY JEYAKUMAR |
DIPLOMA IN NAUTICAL STUDIES (DNS) YEAR 3
1 | CALISTA CHAN LI ANN |
2 | MUHAMMAD SALIHIN BIN KAHAR MUZAKAR |
3 | GAN KAI JET |
4 | FERRIS FREDERICK FRANCIS |