SCHOLARSHIP

DIRECTOR'S HONOURS ROLL 2020

DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE

ANGELINE ONG

CHAI NING

TAN ZI XUAN

TAN CHU YI

LIM EN QI NICOLE

JOLIN KOH MIAO LIN

NG SANG TENG SHEENA

JEANINE KOH JIA-XUAN

LIM JIA LE JUSTUS

YUAN ZI XIN GRACE

MUHAMMAD SHAIF S/O ABOO HURAIRA

TEOH ZI YING

NG JIA SUEN

HANNAH LEE HAN

CHAN QI ZHI

JOSHUA GOH SHENG YI

CONNOR CHIEW WENG SHENG

WEE LI YI STELLA

ZAAFIRAH RAHIMAH D/O UBAIDULLA

DEAN CHUA YONG DA

BRYAN LEE JIA EN

MUNIFAH WANI BINTE ABDUL RAHIM

FOO JING XI

HAN WAN CHEE

LEE JIAN SHENG IVAN

LOH JIA MIN ABBRIELLE

YEOH KAI ZHENG

KEE YOKE CHOON

FATIMA CO PEPITO

DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING WITH BUSINESS

PSALM MICAELA SALDE

AUNG ZAW THAT

ZENG XINYU

DING CONG YU

KUEK HUI YI

LIAW JHEN HOCK

AVELYN LAI SHI YING

ANG YI KAI

MUHAMMAD ZAHRIN BIN MUSTAFA

YANG YARUI

JETHRO CAI ZHONG RONG

BRANDON YIP CHUN WEI

XING XIAOJUN

OOH SHU YING

ZHANG YUNJIE

CHOO KAI YI

ANG SHAO SHEN

EUGENE CHRISTOPHER

GRACIA OH JING YI

TAN JIA XIN

DENG HAO

NG YONG XIN ELIZABETH

HO REN PIN

TAN FU CAI

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MUHAMMAD ZAKI

TAY HUI RONG

LIU HANZI

CHWA MEI YEN

AUNG MYAT MOE

SAKALESH ASHOKA RUGI

LEONG KHEE SHUEN

YONG KEN LIP

SAMSON CHU CHING TANG

DHANWANSYAH DINATA

LIM JUN JIE JORDAN

CHOO LI ZHI SHAUN

THANG KHAN KHUAL

NICHOLAS TAN ZHI HAO

YONG JIA EN

ERNEST TOCK JIA EN

DIPLOMA IN FACILITIES MANAGEMENT

CHEN XIAOWEI

SIM WEN HAO

RACHIEL TEE CAI XIA

MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN HIDAYAT

EDDISON CHUNG MUN KIT

KONG XIN NEE

LIN HONG

LOW JUN YONG

PHUA HUI XIN

DILYS TAN

TENH JIN KAI

YIP WAI KIAT

SHERWIN CHONG SHI YUN

TAN MEI JING

NGO MI ZHU

EWE CHIAN YEH NATASHA

DIPLOMA IN INTERIOR DESIGN

TAN WEN JIE JOEL

CLEMENTENE WONG YUN XIN

VEANNA POH KAI TING

TAN XING YI SHANNA

JOLENE SIM XIN NI

NUR ELLYANA MANISA BINTE KHAMIS

LAU HUA TING

ELAINE KOH YULING

ANG ENG CI ADELINE

TAN POH LING

HUANG YU CHENG

TEO CHING YEE CLARA

LEE KA YEE JOEY

LIM HUI SHI

HONG SI YU

TERENCE TAN JIA REN

RANEE TAN REESA

ZHANG MINGJIE

JERLENE KUM JIELIN

SIOW WAN YING

 

 

 

 

DIPLOMA IN INTEGRATED EVENTS & PROJECTS MANAGEMENT

ANG YU LIN ZOE

LIM KIA LING KAREN

CHONG YU XUAN

LEE SZE YIN RYKIEL

FOO MIN SHAO

LIM HUA PING

JEAN LEE JIE LING

AMELIA FOO SHUMIN

SARAH ANNE CHUN

THERESA LIM YU JUN

SITI ADILA BINTE OMAR

TAN LI YING

ZHENG XIAOLEI

CHAN LIANG YING

FENG XUEYI

GWENDOLYN LIM YEE XUAN

STELLA ONG JING MIN

NATASHA BINTE MOHD ISA

GOH XIN YI

CHONG PEI EN

CHARMAINE CHIA XIE MIN

FAITH NG LUO FEI

RACHEL CHIA JIA YING

NGOH SIM JET JANIS

SOH MEI YIN JOALIN

ESTEE LEE

TAN WEN HANG DARRELL

OH PEI ZHEN

NG YING

GOH SUE ER

SHANE GOH

LEW JING WEN JOANNE

PAY JIARRE YEE

DIPLOMA IN LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE

WANG YUTING

VELIKA TEO XUAN XIN

YAP ZI XUAN

NUR AAINA BINTE HISHAM

CHIN MIN HUEI

KWAN SHU JUN JOSEPHINE

ALYSSA JULIANNE TEE XIN YUN

SEAH YUN ZHANG DESTON

ZHANG WEN

ONG QIN HUI

Chatbot
Chat with us
Refresh