Academic Year 2019/2020
This list of outstanding students is generated once at the end of every Academic Year.

The students named in this list have achieved a minimum GPA of 3.5, are among the top 10 per cent of the cohort in terms of academic performance, and have an exemplary personal record. 

DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTANCY (DAC)

Top Year 1 DAC Student
MS JOYCE PANG HUI TING
(1B/03)
Top Year 2 DAC Student
MR DARREN MARCUS LOO
(2B/04)
Top Year 3 DAC Student
MS SARAH ELLYA WATIE BINTE MUHAMMAD IRAWAN
(3B/10)
YEAR 1
 YEAR 2
 YEAR 3

MR DYLAN ONG WEN JIE

(1B/07)

MR STEVEN KHO

(2B/02)

MS LEE WEI SHIN

(3B/07)

MS MANDY CHONG YEE LING

(1B05) 

MR SEE TOW TZE JIET

(2B/05)

MS SIA SHI MIN

(3B/02)

MR FRANCISCO JORDON
(1B/07)  

MS FAAIZA ABDUSALAAM

(2B/11)

MR SOH WEI JUN

(3B/06)

MR ANNABEL TAY XIU ZHU
(1B/07)  

MR ANG KAI YANG

(2B/02)

MR YEONG ZHIJIE DAVID

(3B/01)

MS NGUYEN THI XUAN MAI
(1B/01)  

MR TAN HAU TONG

(2B/07)

MS GAO YUAN

(3B/05)

MR POON YI MING
(1B/06)  
MR MATTEUS LING RUIMING
(2B/03)

MR KWEK YAO YUN GARRET

(3B/09)

MS KEE JIA HUI KAREN
(1B/06)  

MS TAN JUE LIN

(2B/03)

MS CECILIA CHIA WENJING

(3B/09)

MS GRACIA LEE SHER ANN
(1B/01)

MR CHANG HAN XIANG

(2B/07)

MS LIEW SHUEH WING

(3B/07)
MS LEE XIANG PING
(1B/04)  
MS DION MOK KAI SI   
(2B/09)

MR TOH YI HONG

(3B/02)

MS SITI AISHAH BINTE MOHD ZAIN
(1B/04)  

MS NG KAI-LYNN ALYSSA

(2B/07)

MS VIVIAN GAY CHIEN MEI

(3B/09)

MS CLARISSE AW YUE SHAN
(1B/07)

MS TAN YU ZI

(2B/02)

MS TEO JIA HUI JOEY
(3B/08)
MS TJOA HOLLY ETRENNES GACIAS
(1B/08)  
MR KOH SWEE HONG
(2B/09)

MR LUQMAN HAKIM BIN TAIYEB

(3B/08)

MS GOH JIA MIN
(1B/03)

MR LIANG KA HERN

(2B/07)

MS LOI PEI YEE
(3B/03)
MS THAHMINA
(1B06)  

MR BRYAN QUEK SENG HAN

(2B/05)

MS KHOR CHIA WEEI

(3B/06)

MR A SHAMSUDDIN S/O ABDUL SALAM

(1B/07)

MR XIE HONGJIE

(2B/04)

MR NUAR JUN ZHE BRYAN

(3B/05)

MR LIEW SHUANG YUAN

(2B/01)

MR CHUA WENFEI JONAS

(3B/10)

 

MR KOH YU SHENG

(2B/02)

MS TEH XUE ER

(3B/10)

MS TAN LII WEN

(2B/03)

MR LINUS ANG JIA XUAN

(3B/06)

MS JOEY LEONG KAI TING

(2B/04)

MS NG ZI YUAN

(3B/09)

MR ONG KAI JUN KEVIN

(2B/09)

MS CLEO SIM SIAN

(3B/04)

MS TAN WAN QING

(2B/08)

 

MS CHRISTINA SOH WAN WING

(2B/05)

 
   NOTICE

The SP School of Business Honour Roll is generated once at the end of every Academic Year, in accordance with the Polytechnic’s guidelines.
Chatbot
Chat with us
Refresh