Academic Year 2020/2021

This list of outstanding students is generated once at the end of every Academic Year.

The students named in this list have achieved a minimum GPA of 3.5, are among the top 10 per cent of the cohort in terms of academic performance, and have an exemplary personal record. 

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (DBA)

Top Year 1 DBA Student
 MR LEE CHEN YI ORION
(1B/07) 
Top Year 2 DBA Student
MR CHIN HUA SHUN IGNATIUS
(2B/04)
Top Year 3 DBA Student
 MS DANYA JEYABALAN
(3B/04)
YEAR 1 YEAR 2 YEAR 3

 

MS SOH HUI MIN

(1B/07)

 

MS BENECIA TANG

(2B/09)

 

MR ANG WEI JUN (3B/09)

 

MR PANG DE EN ETHAN

(1B/04)

 

MS TAN JIAXIN CHERNISE

(2B/05)

 

MR GERWYN TEO WENQIAN

(3B/05)

 

MS LIM RUI EN VANIA

(1B/03)

MS TEJPREET KAUR NARULA

(2B/01)

 

 

MS FELICIA ENG QIAO TING

(3B/08)

 

MS TEO JIA RUI GLENDA

(1B/02)

 

MS WONG QI EN

(2B/03)

 

MS MICHELLE ALYSSA EUSTACIO REYES

(3B/08)

 

MS LOW LE SHIEN

(1B/06)

 

MS ZOLYN WONG

(2B/03)

 

MS TAY YAN BIN

(3B/10)

 

MS YAU LI TING JAMIE

(1B/04)

 

MR TAN SIU YI

(2B/10)

 

MS WEE QIAN HUI

(3B/04)

 

MR ONG ZHI WEI AMOS

(1B/04)

 

MS JOANN CHEW HONG TING

(2B/08)

 

MS LIM GA LING

(3B/08)

 

MR HOO FANG ZHOU

(1B/04)

 

MR TAY LONG XIAN DAVID

(2B/09)

 

MS VERON LIOW JIA LE

(3B/03)

 

MR AKSHAY NAIR

(1B/03)

 

MS LEE YI ZHEN

(2B/04)

 

MR TRUSTIN KOH YANG YI

(3B/06)

 

MS NEO LING NING NICOLE

(1B/07)

 

MS NURYANEE ANISAH BINTE MOHAMED NOOR

(2B/09)

 

MR LIN HANRONG

(3B/11)

 

MS MARILENE ANG JIA XIN

(1B/07)

 

MR TAN CHOON HEAN

(2B/04)

 

MS TOH SHIN LEI JANNEL

(3B/10)

 

MS ENG KAY XUAN

(1B/02)

 

MS LORRAINE PANG YUXIN

(2B/07)

 

MS TAN BEE JOO

(3B/06)

 

MR NORMAN ADLI BIN RAMLI

(1B/07)

 

MR LIM KAI XUAN

(2B/08)

 

MS KIMBERLY TAN QI TING

(3B/08)

 

MS ESTRELLA KWOK SHI HUA

(1B/04)

 

MS HON CHEE WEI

(2B/08)

 

MR NG WEI XUAN

(3B/09)

MS KWAN SHI RONG VALERIE

(1B/06)  

 

MR LEE KAI JIE

(2B/08)

 

MS FARHANA BINTE MOHAMAD ISHAK

(3B/02)

 

MS TAN ZHAO LING REBECCA

(2B/10)

 

MR RICHARD TEO PIN WEN

(3B/11)

 

MS JAZZ HENG SHI EN

(2B/02)

 

MS ADELINE SOH ZIYI

(3B/09)

 

MS LING JIA YI

(2B/03)

 

 

MS BAZILAH BINTE ABDUL LATIP

(3B/02)

MS YEO WEN TSING

(2B/01)

 

 

MS PRITHIBI SHARMA XIN NI

(3B/10)

 

MS SHAVONNE CHIA

(2B/02)

 

 

MS PANG SHI MIN JANINE

(3B/09)
 

 

 

 

MR KOHATH MAATHAAI

(3B/12)
 

 

MS CELESTE CHEONG WEI TING

(3B/05)
 

 

MR DARRYL TAN JUN PEI

(3B/10)

 

 NOTICE

The SP School of Business Honour Roll is generated once at the end of every Academic Year, in accordance with the Polytechnic’s guidelines.
Chatbot
Chat with us
Refresh